?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Jessica Johnson's Journal
 
[Most Recent Entries] [Calendar View] [Friends]

Below are the 3 most recent journal entries recorded in Jessica Johnson's LiveJournal:

Saturday, November 13th, 1999
5:50 pm
Hmmmmm i went to the mall today with chad, shane, dave, SAMMY and LAURA fun fun fun..... although tim should have been there... but i guess it's ok since he was shoveling beans to people at his church or whatever... who cares!!! NOT ME DEFINITLY~~~~~~~~~~~~ OOPS did i say that? Oh well. i bought my sis some pokemon stuff {y r they big again?} oh well tootles
Friday, November 12th, 1999
6:25 pm
Sheesh.. weird day.. i feel so rich i am out of debt {to my sister} Now i have oooo 21 dollars.. HAHA!!! I was soo pist at tim earlier.. i am okay now.. i really was thinking about dumping him... but i dunno i am sooooooooo fuckin confused.. ok... Well anyways- Life is sooosooooosooo depressing... no one eva reads this.. weird y do i write it then??? Well tootles
Thursday, November 11th, 1999
2:17 pm
Hmmm... I am so bored.. I am talking to Sam and Jill online.. but their not talking too much.. but oh well. What can i say? My amigo jen just left like 10 minutes ago.. oh she's online now!! wow.... I a thinking about calling tim... or not.. Maybe he will tell me about his ingrown tonail again.. (GROSS!!!!!!) I mean there is just some things u don't tell ur girlfriend.. and that happens to be one of them. Sometimes i worry about that kid.. and have doubts.. but hey i'll live! I wonder if anyone actually reads these things besides the people who make them.. hey if u do email me at brinaduncan@aol.com... Tootles
About LiveJournal.com